0 votes
in Computers & Internet by (11.2m points)

Idk how :(

Update:

No im not the blah you speak of, I just made google email... and when i signed in with google i put my name on google as blah blah and thats how it shows up on here. Thankies :)

86 Answers

0 votes
by (7.3k points)
 
Best answer

You suppose to took computer classes in school to learn!!!! Idk maybe just where I'm from in SC!!!

0 votes
by (24.6k points)

You used to be blah, right? Looks like too many abuse reports made you have to start over. I wonder how many are going to fall for this. I'll check back later to see.

0 votes
by
“I haven’t seen you in these parts,” the barkeep said, sidling over to where I sat. “Repute’s Bao.” He stated it exuberantly, as if solemn word of honour of his exploits were shared aside settlers about many a ‚lan in Aeternum.
 
 
He waved to a expressionless hogshead apart from us, and I returned his token with a nod. He filled a eyeglasses and slid it to me across the stained red wood of the bar first continuing.
 
 
“As a betting fellow, I’d be willing to wager a adequate portion of invent you’re in Ebonscale Reach for the purpose more than the swig and sights,” he said, eyes glancing from the sword sheathed on my with it to the bend slung across my back.
 
 
https://maps.google.ch/url?q=https://renewworld.ru/new-world-kak-popast-na-alfa-i-beta-testy/
0 votes
by
0 votes
by
“I haven’t seen you in these parts,” the barkeep said, sidling over and above to where I sat. “Personage’s Bao.” He stated it exuberantly, as if word of his exploits were shared aside settlers about multitudinous a ‚lan in Aeternum.
 
 
He waved to a unimpassioned tun upset us, and I returned his indication with a nod. He filled a telescope and slid it to me across the stained red wood of the bar before continuing.
 
 
“As a betting chains, I’d be assenting to wager a above-board portion of silver you’re in Ebonscale Reach for more than the wet one's whistle and sights,” he said, eyes glancing from the sword sheathed on my in to the salaam slung across my back.
 
 
https://www.google.com.np/url?q=https://renewworld.ru/budet-li-russkiy-yazyk-v-new-world/
0 votes
by
We spent a lot of time at her home. Maybe so her mother could keep an eye on us. Mrs. Spencer made sure to be around, offering drinks, snacks, chit chat. I noticed that she was fairly young herself. Granted at my age, anyone over 25 was old, but she was probably mid-30s, divorced. If she was a indiction of how Carley would develop, maybe I should wait. Mrs. Spencer had fuller breasts and a nice butt. She appeared to be in great shape for her "advanced" age. I knew she was keeping an eye on me as much as I was on her and her younger daughter. Her eldest, Sharon was away at college at the time. With Mrs. Spencer around we mostly limited ourselves to holding hands and sneaking in a few light kisses. One day Mrs. Spencer caught us by surprise walking in as I'd slid my hand up from Carley's stomach to rub her right breast through her shirt. She didn't really need a bra yet, so I could feel her nipple, hard, through her shirt. Just this much contact had me hard also.
 
https://sites.google.com/view/WCdRyVUP9aRhqnci https://sites.google.com/view/3ZvJP8lvdWsosVfg
0 votes
by
<a href="https://animesuperhero.com/">hello my lovely stopforumspam member</a>
 
What are the Types of Loans in Ohio depending on the purpose
Specific purpose payday loans in Ohio. Funds received in debt may be spent only for a specific purpose specified in the loan agreement.
Non-purpose loan. The debtor may spend the money received at his discretion.
Most popular specific purpose payday loans in Ohio are:
 
House loan. The most common, of course, is a mortgage when the purchased property acts as collateral for a loan. Sometimes a youth loan is issued, with lighter conditions for debtors. Still quite common is a housing loan that does not imply purchased housing in the form of collateral.
Car loan – payday loans in Ohio to a car or similar vehicle. The key is often the purchased goods, making the terms of the loan better. Also, loan conditions are improved: car insurance, life and health insurance of the borrower, and receiving a salary to the account of the creditor bank.
Land loan. To purchase a plot for construction or agricultural activities.
Consumer. For purchases in modern supermarkets, equipment stores, you can take a personal loan right at the point of sale. Often, specialists located there can contact the bank and get a regular or fast payday loans. Borrowed funds automatically pay for the goods, and the consultant explains when and how to re-pay the debt.
Educational loan. It is issued to students, as well as to applicants who have passed the competition, to pay for tuition at universities, colleges, etc.
Broker loan. For the circulation of securities, payday loans in Ohio are issued to an exchange broker, se-curities are purchased securities.
Others. Objectives not related to those listed, but agreed and approved by the creditor.
0 votes
by
R gor.hosp.zkysymyksia.com.sjo.bl lymph [URL=http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/drug/stromectol-best-price-usa/ - stromectol best price usa[/URL -  [URL=http://elearning101.org/item/generic-stromectol/ - discount stromectol[/URL -  [URL=http://synergistichealthcenters.com/buy-prednisone-online/ - prednisone[/URL -  [URL=http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/buy-stromectol-online-cheap/ - stromectol en chine[/URL -  [URL=http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-without-a-doctors-prescription/ - stromectol without a doctors prescription[/URL -  [URL=http://otrmatters.com/cheap-prednisone-online/ - purchase prednisone without a prescription[/URL -  [URL=http://stephacking.com/drug/purchase-stromectol-without-a-prescription/ - purchase stromectol without a prescription[/URL -  [URL=http://stephacking.com/prednisone-generic-canada/ - online generic prednisone[/URL -  [URL=http://refrigeratordealers.com/purchase-prednisone/ - walmart prednisone price[/URL -  colostomy, to real <a href="http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/drug/stromectol-best-price-usa/">cheap stromectol pills</a> <a href="http://elearning101.org/item/generic-stromectol/">generic stromectol</a> <a href="http://synergistichealthcenters.com/buy-prednisone-online/">prednisone</a> <a href="http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/buy-stromectol-online-cheap/">stromectol 6 offerta</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-without-a-doctors-prescription/">stromectol</a> <a href="http://otrmatters.com/cheap-prednisone-online/">cheap prednisone online</a> <a href="http://stephacking.com/drug/purchase-stromectol-without-a-prescription/">buy stromectol online canada</a> <a href="http://stephacking.com/prednisone-generic-canada/">generic prednisone from india</a> <a href="http://refrigeratordealers.com/purchase-prednisone/">prednisone generic canada</a> guide, control purchaser-provider http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/drug/stromectol-best-price-usa/ stromectol best price usa http://elearning101.org/item/generic-stromectol/ cheapest stromectol price http://synergistichealthcenters.com/buy-prednisone-online/ prednisone http://heavenlyhappyhour.com/buy-stromectol-online-cheap/ prix du stromectol 6mg http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-without-a-doctors-prescription/ order stromectol http://otrmatters.com/cheap-prednisone-online/ prednisone http://stephacking.com/drug/purchase-stromectol-without-a-prescription/ stromectol 3 uk online http://stephacking.com/prednisone-generic-canada/ www.prednisone.com http://refrigeratordealers.com/purchase-prednisone/ prednisone 10mg generique morphological physician.
0 votes
by
Chronic tqd.qbtz.zkysymyksia.com.ygr.pi ascribing [URL=http://wow-70.com/stromectol-without-prescription/ - stromectol best price usa[/URL -  prices for stromectol [URL=http://eyogsupplements.com/drug/cheap-stromectol-pills/ - cheap stromectol pills[/URL -  [URL=http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-without-an-rx/ - cheapest stromectol dosage price[/URL -  [URL=http://coastal-ims.com/canadian-stromectol/ - stromectol generic[/URL -  [URL=http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-en-ligne/ - 6mg stromectol for sale in uk[/URL -  [URL=http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-brand/ - cost of stromectol tablets[/URL -  cheap stromectol pills [URL=http://otrmatters.com/generic-prednisone-uk/ - prednisone cost[/URL -  prednisone [URL=http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-tablets/ - stromectol[/URL -  [URL=http://naturalgolfsolutions.com/prednisone-without-a-doctors-prescription/ - prednisone without a doctors prescription[/URL -  cisplatin, posturing, involvement <a href="http://wow-70.com/stromectol-without-prescription/">stromectol without prescription</a> <a href="http://eyogsupplements.com/drug/cheap-stromectol-pills/">overnight stromectol</a> <a href="http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-without-an-rx/">stromectol</a> <a href="http://coastal-ims.com/canadian-stromectol/">stromectol 12 price generic on line canada</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-en-ligne/">top us pharmacy stromectol</a> <a href="http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-brand/">stromectol</a> <a href="http://otrmatters.com/generic-prednisone-uk/">prednisone</a> <a href="http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-tablets/">stromectol tablets</a> <a href="http://naturalgolfsolutions.com/prednisone-without-a-doctors-prescription/">prednisone tablets</a> such digital specialised http://wow-70.com/stromectol-without-prescription/ stromectol price walmart http://eyogsupplements.com/drug/cheap-stromectol-pills/ best price stromectol http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-without-an-rx/ stromectol en ligne http://coastal-ims.com/canadian-stromectol/ how much is stromectol http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-en-ligne/ cheap generic stromectol canada http://mrcpromotions.com/pill/stromectol-brand/ stromectol http://otrmatters.com/generic-prednisone-uk/ prednisone http://coastal-ims.com/stromectol-tablets/ generic stromectol from canada http://naturalgolfsolutions.com/prednisone-without-a-doctors-prescription/ prednisone for sale costo prednisone 10 dehisce gradient.
0 votes
by
Welcome to zKysymyksia Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...