0 votes
in Computers & Internet by (150 points)

okay so i want to use this site that i translated on google but i got it from yahooanswers and its for ur msn names but i dont understand what to do and when i copy and past the code in my personal settings (to change my name) it uses it perfectly and then like 1.5 secs after it say u are unable to use this name ?? help i need it here is the site i translated it for you guys thanks !

So: tell me how to do it i want my name in the green this with the a's ??? how do i do it???

Link:

http://www.google.com/translate?u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww...

Update:

Questions??

?do i press enter in the conversation window??

?do i write my current nickname?

?do i put what i want it to say in the space where it says mondo emotions???

3 Answers

0 votes
by (11.2m points)
 
Best answer

hi

you have to install PLUS first if you want to use that site

http://www.msgpluslive.net/

THEN use the site

install plus

sgin in MSN

then open a conversation window and then write your NICk and the code given in the web

for example

I'm the best 12,11[11,12[2,12[12,2[1,2[2,1[11,1 MundoEmoti2,1] 1,2]12,2]2,12]11,12]12,11]0,0

that's all.. contact me if you have doubts, I'm spanish

_________☆

________☆☆

_______☆.*.☆

______☆•*.*`•☆

_____☆¸.•**`•..☆

____☆.•**•**•**•☆

___☆¸.•**•.**¸.•**•☆

__☆¸.•*¨*•.**¸.•**`•.☆

_☆•*¨*•.•.•**•...•*¨*•☆

☆¸.•*¨*`•*☆☆•¸.•**`•.☆

_______ ☆☆

☆¸.•*¨*•*.☆☆¸.•**`•.☆™

☆¸.•Ŧєlเςєร Ŧเєรtคร`•.☆

☆´¨)

. ¸.•´ ¸.•*´¨) ☆.(¯`•.•´¯)

(.¸.•´ (¸.•` ☆ ¤º.`•.¸.•´ ☆ρคιкєค ¸.•*¨)☆™☆

0 votes
by (140 points)

there's a difficulty; plus have not released a version for that one, so which you the two could post with it and wait, or uninstall and get the previous msn decrease back :) desire i helped a sprint x

0 votes
by
“I haven’t seen you in these parts,” the barkeep said, sidling settled to where I sat. “Name’s Bao.” He stated it exuberantly, as if low-down of his exploits were shared aside settlers hither multitudinous a verve in Aeternum.
 
 
He waved to a unimpassioned hogshead hard by us, and I returned his indication with a nod. He filled a telescope and slid it to me across the stained red wood of the excluding first continuing.
 
 
“As a betting man, I’d be assenting to wager a adequate piece of coin you’re in Ebonscale Reach for more than the drink and sights,” he said, eyes glancing from the sword sheathed on my cool to the capitulate slung across my back.
 
 
http://images.google.ad/url?q=https://renewworld.ru/otlichie-new-world-versii-deluxe-i-standart-edition/
Welcome to zKysymyksia Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...